7/26/2021 08:35:23 Closed by Anonymous
I have reported the outage to Duke Energy on your behalf. Their work order assigned to this is 41744712. You can follow progress: https://salor-web.duke-energy.app/#/home/request-light-repair/confirmation
Other: Street light near mailboxes has been out for months. Duke Energy service?
I have reported the outage to Duke Energy on your behalf. Their work order assigned to this is 41744712. You can follow progress: https://salor-web.duke-energy.app/#/home/request-light-repair/confirmation
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47401 |
Latitude | 39.126426696777 |
Longitude | -86.522842407227 |
Neighborhood Association | Peppergrass |
Township | Perry |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 4/10/1997 | Yard Waste |