uReport

City of Bloomington, Indiana – John Hamilton, Mayor

open #177136

Sewer Problems (Sanitary Sewers):

Other: There is a water or sewer cap with a big hole in the middle, can't tell exactly which service as the hole is too big

Attachments

See all thumbnails
8/26/2021
6127c334eff1b 8/26/2021

History

8/26/2021 13:10:57 Anonymous commented on this case.

I need an address so I can send someone out to check on this. agf

Sent notification to Anonymous
https://bloomington.in.gov/crm/tickets/view?ticket_id=177136 Angie Grubb-Flick commented on this case. I need an address so I can send someone out to check on this. agf

8/26/2021 13:04:58 Anonymous contacted Anonymous

I need an address for this so I can send someone out. Thanks

Sent notification to Anonymous
https://bloomington.in.gov/crm/tickets/view?ticket_id=177136 Angie Grubb-Flick contacted Angie Grubb-Flick I need an address for this so I can send someone out. Thanks

8/26/2021 12:37:08 Anonymous assigned this case to Anonymous

Sent notification to Anonymous
https://bloomington.in.gov/crm/tickets/view?ticket_id=177136 Anonymous assigned this case to Angie Grubb-Flick You can use the link to follow progress on this case.

8/26/2021 12:37:08 Opened by Anonymous