10/12/2021 11:02:20 Closed by Anonymous
Stephen Parker, someone has already reported the outage to Duke energy. The work order # is 42545186. You can follow progress on their page at: https://salor-web.duke-energy.app/#/home/map/in
Other: Street light is out at corner of Providence Ct & N. Sheffield Dr --it has been out for at least 2 weeks.
Stephen Parker, someone has already reported the outage to Duke energy. The work order # is 42545186. You can follow progress on their page at: https://salor-web.duke-energy.app/#/home/map/in
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47408 |
Latitude | 39.169216156006 |
Longitude | -86.479415893555 |
Neighborhood Association | Park Ridge East |
Township | Bloomington |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 4/17/2008 | Yard Waste | |
closed | 7/28/2004 | Yard Waste | |
closed | 3/31/2004 | Trash | |
closed | 8/7/2002 | Recycling | |
closed | 7/21/1999 | Trash | |
closed | 3/20/1998 | Sidewalk Snow Removal |