10/18/2021 09:56:35 Closed by Anonymous
Storm drain has been cleaned. agf
Other: The storm drain at the NE corner of 9th & Walnut is packed with debris.
Storm drain has been cleaned. agf
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Latitude | 39.170642852783 |
Longitude | -86.533203125 |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 5/10/2023 | Excessive Growth | |
closed | 5/8/2023 | Yard Waste | |
closed | 9/20/2021 | Sewer Problems (Storm Sewers) | |
closed | 4/14/2021 | Line of Sight |