11/15/2021 07:33:11 Closed by Anonymous
I have reported the outage to Duke Energy on your behalf. They have assigned work order # 4300741. You can follow progress on their website @: https://salor-web.duke-energy.app/#/home/map/in
Other: Street light has been out for weeks now on a very sharp curve
I have reported the outage to Duke Energy on your behalf. They have assigned work order # 4300741. You can follow progress on their website @: https://salor-web.duke-energy.app/#/home/map/in
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Latitude | 39.187602996826 |
Longitude | -86.546775817871 |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 9/20/2023 | Traffic Related Complaints | |
closed | 3/1/2022 | Potholes, Other Street Repair |