11/29/2021 14:16:30 Closed by RayeAnn Cox
Sending a Parking Officer to investigate.
Other: Car is parked on lawn. This is not a one time occurrence. Almost every day there is at least one car parked in the yard of this house.
Sending a Parking Officer to investigate.
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47401 |
Latitude | 39.147594451904 |
Longitude | -86.525886535645 |
Neighborhood Association | Pinestone |
Township | Perry |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 12/20/2021 | Parking on Unimproved Surface | |
closed | 8/23/2021 | Parking on Unimproved Surface | |
closed | 9/23/2014 | Recycling | |
closed | 9/23/2013 | Recycling | |
closed | 12/17/2012 | Recycling |