uReport

City of Bloomington, Indiana – John Hamilton, Mayor

open #179127

Water Quality:

Other: In ground water valve is missing cap. Reported by IU Groundskeeper.

History

3/1/2022 09:33:44 Tyler Steury assigned this case to Anonymous

Reassigned to Transmission and Distribution.

Sent notification to Anonymous, Anonymous
https://bloomington.in.gov/crm/tickets/view?ticket_id=179127 Tyler Steury assigned this case to Angie Grubb-Flick You can use the link to follow progress on this case. Reassigned to Transmission and Distribution.

3/1/2022 08:41:13 Anonymous assigned this case to Tyler Steury

Sent notification to Tyler Steury, Anonymous
https://bloomington.in.gov/crm/tickets/view?ticket_id=179127 Anonymous assigned this case to Tyler Steury You can use the link to follow progress on this case.

3/1/2022 08:41:13 Opened by Anonymous

1469 E 17th ST

CityBloomington
StateIN
Zip47408
Latitude39.179271697998
Longitude-86.513305664062
TownshipBloomington

Other cases for this location

StatusCase DateCategory