3/2/2022 17:00:43 Closed by Anonymous
Fallen tree was cleaned up
Other: New tree in meridian between protected bike lane and street appears to be completely uprooted.
Fallen tree was cleaned up
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47408 |
Latitude | 39.168781280518 |
Longitude | -86.529296875 |
Neighborhood Association | Old Northeast Downtown |
Township | Bloomington |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 11/8/2004 | Recycling | |
closed | 2/19/2003 | Sewer Problems (Sanitary Sewers) |