8/31/2023 13:50:28 Closed by Driss Tahir
No longer an issue.
Other: invasives and other brush along Side path on South Sare from Buttonwood to Rogers is badly overgrown
No longer an issue.
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47401 |
Latitude | 39.138996124268 |
Longitude | -86.497009277344 |
Neighborhood Association | Spicewood |
Township | Perry |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 7/10/2019 | Other | |
closed | 8/21/2015 | Bus Services (Bloomington Transit) | |
closed | 4/9/2014 | Yard Waste | |
closed | 6/25/2012 | Trash | |
closed | 5/10/2012 | Trash | |
closed | 3/25/2009 | Trash |