uReport

City of Bloomington, Indiana – John Hamilton, Mayor

open #180094

Blocked Sidewalk:

Other: Car been parked here for years

Assigned to
Michael Stewart

Attachments

See all thumbnails
5/27/2022
629131f54e9cb 5/27/2022

History

5/27/2022 16:17:57 Anonymous assigned this case to Michael Stewart

Sent notification to Michael Stewart
https://bloomington.in.gov/crm/tickets/view?ticket_id=180094 Anonymous assigned this case to Michael Stewart You can use the link to follow progress on this case.

5/27/2022 16:17:57 Opened by Anonymous

2506 E Cedarwood CIR

CityBloomington
StateIN
Zip47401
Latitude39.129890441895
Longitude-86.506889343262
TownshipPerry

Other cases for this location

StatusCase DateCategory