7/13/2022 14:09:08 Closed by Hamid Matinkhah
Thank you for submitting this uReport and bringing this concern to our attention. A city staff member has evaluated the pedestrian issue at the location, and a work order has been sent to the landscaping team.
Sent notification to Hamid Matinkhah, Anonymous
https://bloomington.in.gov/crm/tickets/view?ticket_id=180476
Closed by Hamid Matinkhah
Thank you for submitting this uReport and bringing this concern to our attention. A city staff member has evaluated the pedestrian issue at the location, and a work order has been sent to the landscaping team.
6/30/2022 15:36:10 Anonymous assigned this case to Hamid Matinkhah
Sent notification to Hamid Matinkhah, Anonymous
https://bloomington.in.gov/crm/tickets/view?ticket_id=180476
Anonymous assigned this case to Hamid Matinkhah
You can use the link to follow progress on this case.