open #180618
Blocked Street:
Other: A travel trailer has been camped on this residential street for more than a year creating traffic congestion. It is now worse due to the construction hauling trailer parked across the street and about two car lengths west. I just reported it as well.
- Assigned to
- RayeAnn Cox
History
7/13/2022 15:53:30 Anonymous assigned this case to Anonymous
Sent notification to Anonymous, Anonymous
7/13/2022 15:53:30 Opened by Anonymous
2021 E Wexley RD
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47401 |
Latitude | 39.137310028076 |
Longitude | -86.508460998535 |
Township | Perry |