open #180688
Sewer Problems (Sanitary Sewers):
Other: There is a manhole cover partially off a manhole on Landmark Ave. across the street from SIRA. Somebody should make sure no one went down and then secure that.
History
7/19/2022 21:02:55 Opened by Anonymous
481 S Landmark AVE
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47403 |
Latitude | 39.16166305542 |
Longitude | -86.554428100586 |
Township | Perry |
Other cases for this location
Status | Case Date | Category |
---|