9/1/2023 14:44:26 Closed by Driss Tahir
No longer an issue.
Other: Bushes/trees overgrown into the street. Homeowner doesn't trim them.
No longer an issue.
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Latitude | 39.169097900391 |
Longitude | -86.552223205566 |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 7/28/2022 | Blocked Street | |
open | 7/28/2022 | Blocked Street | |
closed | 1/28/2022 | Potholes, Other Street Repair |