8/15/2022 07:34:17 Closed by Anonymous
I have reported the outage to Duke Energy 8-15-2022. They have assigned work order # 46103464. You can report or follow progress on their site @ https://salor-web.duke-energy.app/#/home/map/in
Other: Street Light Not Working
I have reported the outage to Duke Energy 8-15-2022. They have assigned work order # 46103464. You can report or follow progress on their site @ https://salor-web.duke-energy.app/#/home/map/in
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47408 |
Latitude | 39.165016174316 |
Longitude | -86.484764099121 |
Neighborhood Association | Park Ridge |
Township | Bloomington |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 7/10/2017 | Recycling | |
closed | 7/24/2008 | Excessive Growth | |
closed | 8/31/2005 | Trash |