9/22/2022 15:11:32 Closed by Jo Stong
Ticketed this property on Tuesday 9.20.2022. Tenants cleaned it up that day.
Phone Call: Neighbors noted trash left out at property, beginning to smell
Most tickets of this type should be closed within 9 days, although some cases may be longer. 6 days have already passed.
Ticketed this property on Tuesday 9.20.2022. Tenants cleaned it up that day.
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47408 |
Latitude | 39.174060821533 |
Longitude | -86.53254699707 |
Neighborhood Association | High Point/Old Northeast |
Township | Bloomington |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 5/6/2021 | Debris Removal | |
closed | 5/9/2016 | Yard Waste | |
closed | 5/7/2016 | Excessive Growth | |
closed | 1/19/2016 | Recycling | |
closed | 11/16/2009 | Trash | |
closed | 5/12/2009 | Trash | |
closed | 9/20/1999 | Recycling |