8/29/2023 13:42:27 Closed by Driss Tahir
This is a duplicate of #178513
Other: Blocked sidewalk. The overgrowth from 810 W 7th is blocking the sidewalk along 7th street and partially blocking the alley entrance.
This is a duplicate of #178513
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47404 |
Latitude | 39.168834686279 |
Longitude | -86.54273223877 |
Neighborhood Association | Near West Side |
Township | Bloomington |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
open | 1/3/2022 | Blocked Street | |
closed | 5/26/2006 | Excessive Growth | |
closed | 4/29/2003 | Blocked Street | |
closed | 1/18/2002 | Trash | |
closed | 6/1/1999 | Excessive Growth | |
closed | 5/1/1996 | Excessive Growth |