closed: Resolved #181882
Report issues with BIRD scooters:
Other: Bird scooter blocking sidewalk
History
10/22/2022 09:41:58 Opened by Anonymous
Sent notification to Anonymous
10/22/2022 09:41:57 Closed by Anonymous
Closed automatically
Sent notification to Anonymous
234 N Morton ST
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47404 |
Latitude | 39.168190002441 |
Longitude | -86.535957336426 |
Township | Bloomington |
Other cases for this location
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 9/14/2022 | Trash | |
open | 12/21/2016 | Inaccessible Parking |