12/19/2022 11:09:41 Closed by Anonymous
Contacted on duty shift commander to get it handled. Thank you for letting us know.
Other: Fire department truck with license plate #76540 I believe has two brake lights out.
Contacted on duty shift commander to get it handled. Thank you for letting us know.
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Latitude | 39.166728973389 |
Longitude | -86.53337097168 |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 2/7/2024 | Other | |
closed | 11/13/2021 | Sidewalk Requests | |
closed | 9/20/2021 | Biking & Walking |