1/17/2023 08:26:32 Closed by Jason Kerr
The driveway was taken care of. It was filled back and tamped.
Other: The hole that a contractor dug to install the fiber in November 2022 is caving in across my driveway.
The driveway was taken care of. It was filled back and tamped.
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47408 |
Latitude | 39.168357849121 |
Longitude | -86.501838684082 |
Neighborhood Association | Green Acres |
Township | Bloomington |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 8/3/2016 | Recycling | |
closed | 3/27/2013 | Trash | |
closed | 11/29/2004 | Trash | |
closed | 11/29/2004 | Trash |