1/31/2023 13:36:52 Closed by RayeAnn Cox
A Parking Officer is on the way to that location now
Other: This truck has been partially blocking my driveway for over a week and hasn't been moved.
A Parking Officer is on the way to that location now
Appears to be a parking issue, so forwarding to Parking Enforcement.
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47401 |
Latitude | 39.158241271973 |
Longitude | -86.531761169434 |
Neighborhood Association | Bryan Park |
Township | Perry |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 12/9/2020 | Other | |
closed | 4/13/2009 | Trash | |
closed | 3/24/2009 | Trash | |
closed | 9/23/2005 | Recycling | |
closed | 9/29/2003 | Trash | |
closed | 11/9/2001 | Trash |