open #182971
Sewer Problems (Sanitary Sewers):
Other: There appears to be sewage flowing from this property gathering in the road/sidewalk at the intersection
History
2/28/2023 09:50:19 Opened by Anonymous
3335 E Moores PIKE
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47401 |
Latitude | 39.150398254395 |
Longitude | -86.487899780273 |
Township | Perry |
Other cases for this location
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 11/10/2022 | Sidewalk & Curb Complaints |