7/17/2023 13:22:46 Closed by Danna Workman
This is on our list for removal.
Other: Street tree badly damaged by the storm. Please remove
This is on our list for removal.
I think I sent an email to Dan this morning about this call.
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47401 |
Latitude | 39.125217437744 |
Longitude | -86.517776489258 |
Township | Perry |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 8/1/2023 | Street Trees | |
closed | 6/7/2018 | Sewer Problems (Storm Sewers) | |
closed | 3/27/2008 | Yard Waste | |
closed | 7/12/2001 | Recycling |