7/10/2023 10:25:30 Closed by Adam Wason
Will report to Duke Energy, but previous reports have not yielded action to get them removed.
Other: Many shoes hanging from utility wires crossing street in front of this address.
Will report to Duke Energy, but previous reports have not yielded action to get them removed.
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47408 |
Latitude | 39.172267913818 |
Longitude | -86.529640197754 |
Neighborhood Association | Old Northeast Downtown |
Township | Bloomington |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 7/30/2014 | Excessive Growth | |
closed | 9/2/2002 | Trash |