closed: Resolved
#184612
Debris Removal:
Other: A tree has fallen down, in the back corner, of the graveyard near the walking trail to 8th Street. An additional tree next to it is leaning at about a 60 degree angle causing a potential hazardous situation if it falls.
- Assigned to
- Haskell Smith
7/17/2023 10:45:09 Closed by Haskell Smith
Tree has been removed
Sent notification to Haskell Smith, Anonymous
https://bloomington.in.gov/crm/tickets/view?ticket_id=184612
Closed by Haskell Smith
Tree has been removed
7/17/2023 07:38:47 Danna Workman assigned this case to Haskell Smith
Sent notification to Haskell Smith, Anonymous
https://bloomington.in.gov/crm/tickets/view?ticket_id=184612
Danna Workman assigned this case to Haskell Smith
You can use the link to follow progress on this case.
7/13/2023 14:45:31 Anonymous assigned this case to Danna Workman
Sent notification to Danna Workman, Anonymous
https://bloomington.in.gov/crm/tickets/view?ticket_id=184612
Anonymous assigned this case to Danna Workman
You can use the link to follow progress on this case.
7/13/2023 14:45:31 Opened by Anonymous