closed: Resolved #184703
Report issues with BIRD scooters:
Other: A Bird Scooter has been laying on the sidewalk for 5 days in front of Groves Square. Called Bird, not picked up yet. I am the owner of the Groves Square property.
History
7/20/2023 16:14:40 Closed by Anonymous
Closed automatically
7/20/2023 16:14:40 Opened by Anonymous
1000 N Walnut St, Bloomington, IN 47404, USA
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Latitude | 39.176193237305 |
Longitude | -86.532844543457 |
Other cases for this location
Status | Case Date | Category |
---|