closed: Can't Fix
#184954
Potholes, Other Street Repair:
Other: Not sure if this is streets, sanitation, or animal control but there is a dead baby deer laying across a storm water drain on East Winslow Farm Drive. didn't know if it had been reported.
- Assigned to
- Virgil Sauder
Most tickets of this type should be closed within 7 days, although some cases may be longer. 13 days have already passed.
8/23/2023 08:52:54 Closed by Virgil Sauder
Investigated 8/9/23. Officer unable to locate.
Sent notification to Virgil Sauder, Anonymous
https://bloomington.in.gov/crm/tickets/view?ticket_id=184954
Closed by Virgil Sauder
Investigated 8/9/23. Officer unable to locate.
8/9/2023 10:44:47 Danna Workman assigned this case to Virgil Sauder
Sent notification to Virgil Sauder, Anonymous
https://bloomington.in.gov/crm/tickets/view?ticket_id=184954
Danna Workman assigned this case to Virgil Sauder
You can use the link to follow progress on this case.
8/9/2023 10:28:07 Anonymous assigned this case to Danna Workman
Sent notification to Danna Workman, Anonymous
https://bloomington.in.gov/crm/tickets/view?ticket_id=184954
Anonymous assigned this case to Danna Workman
You can use the link to follow progress on this case.
8/9/2023 10:28:07 Opened by Anonymous