closed: Resolved #185040
Report issues with BIRD scooters:
Other: A Bird eBike has been on the property for 2 months. Owner has threatened to throw it in the dumpster if it's not picked up soon - Report by Susan Coates ESD via phone call from owner. 8/15/2023
History
8/15/2023 12:51:52 Closed by Anonymous
Closed automatically
8/15/2023 12:51:52 Opened by Anonymous
300 E State Rd 45 46 Bypass, Bloomington, IN 47408, USA
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Latitude | 39.185218811035 |
Longitude | -86.530715942383 |
Other cases for this location
Status | Case Date | Category |
---|