8/28/2023 16:46:29 Closed by Driss Tahir
Tree has been removed.
Other: A large tree has fallen across Woodstock and is blocking the right of way between 2211 and 2210 E Woodstock Place.
Tree has been removed.
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47401 |
Latitude | 39.156814575195 |
Longitude | -86.506408691406 |
Township | Perry |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 11/1/2019 | Debris Removal | |
closed | 6/10/2013 | Trash | |
closed | 5/27/2008 | Recycling | |
closed | 5/20/2002 | Yard Waste | |
closed | 4/9/1999 | Sewer Problems (Sanitary Sewers) | |
closed | 3/17/1997 | Trash |