9/27/2023 08:10:34 Closed by Rebecca Davis
Notice of violation issued. Cans removed.
Other: They've left their recycling bin on the curb all last week and now all this week.
Notice of violation issued. Cans removed.
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47404 |
Latitude | 39.179504394531 |
Longitude | -86.537055969238 |
Township | Bloomington |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 10/11/2011 | Trash | |
closed | 12/2/1999 | Excessive Growth |