9/27/2023 08:34:46 Closed by Haskell Smith
Thanks, we'll look to rectify the situation.
Other: Landscape plot should either be brought up to sidewalk grade or have a tree grate. This is a pedestrian hazard.
Thanks, we'll look to rectify the situation.
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47408 |
Latitude | 39.166812896729 |
Longitude | -86.531349182129 |
Neighborhood Association | Old Northeast Downtown |
Township | Bloomington |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 6/5/2020 | Graffiti | |
closed | 5/10/2000 | Trash | |
closed | 10/20/1999 | Other | |
closed | 2/20/1996 | Trash |