10/23/2023 12:17:34 Closed by Adam Wason
This has been previously reported to Pavilion Properties on several occasions, and they have confirmed that a work order has been generated.
Other: Light pole has a broken plastic cover. This is not a duke light.
This has been previously reported to Pavilion Properties on several occasions, and they have confirmed that a work order has been generated.
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47404 |
Latitude | 39.171852111816 |
Longitude | -86.533973693848 |
Neighborhood Association | Old Northeast Downtown |
Township | Bloomington |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 8/28/2023 | Traffic Signals | |
closed | 10/25/2019 | Trash | |
closed | 7/9/2010 | Excessive Growth | |
closed | 3/29/2004 | Recycling | |
closed | 3/25/1999 | Other |