11/2/2023 10:20:01 Closed by Cheyenne Bowlen
This was fixed on 11/1/2023
Other: The street sign on top of the stop sign at Ridgeview and S. Walnut has fallen over, needs repaired.
This was fixed on 11/1/2023
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47401 |
Latitude | 39.132217407227 |
Longitude | -86.530967712402 |
Neighborhood Association | Sunny Slopes |
Township | Perry |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 8/25/2011 | Recycling |