11/13/2023 06:57:33 Closed by Cheyenne Bowlen
Multiple lights in the area and unsure which ones specifically need repaired. Please submit a new report with more information.
Other: Two lights out
Multiple lights in the area and unsure which ones specifically need repaired. Please submit a new report with more information.
Rebecca, It looks like that area has several street lights out. Do you know which ones are out? Please let me know and I can notify Duke.
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47408 |
Latitude | 39.168849945068 |
Longitude | -86.531524658203 |
Neighborhood Association | Old Northeast Downtown |
Township | Bloomington |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 3/5/2019 | Potholes, Other Street Repair | |
closed | 5/30/2012 | Graffiti | |
closed | 1/16/1996 | Traffic Related Complaints |