closed: Resolved
#186477
Recycling:
Other: My case is #186418. It concerns the disappearance of our recycle bin. Adam Wason responded to me and requested my address. However, I am unsure how to reply to him directly. Therefore, I am using this system again to provide my address, which is 1200 E Atwater Ave, Bloomington, IN47401.
- Assigned to
- Rhea Carter
12/13/2023 05:14:20 Closed by Lazarus Sears
We delivered a recycle can.
Sent notification to Anonymous
https://bloomington.in.gov/crm/tickets/view?ticket_id=186477
Closed by Lazarus Sears
We delivered a recycle can.
12/11/2023 10:01:26 Changed location from to 1200 E Atwater AVE
12/11/2023 10:00:38 Cliff Ingham assigned this case to Rhea Carter
Sent notification to Anonymous
https://bloomington.in.gov/crm/tickets/view?ticket_id=186477
Cliff Ingham assigned this case to Rhea Carter
You can use the link to follow progress on this case.
12/11/2023 10:00:20 Changed category from Website & Web Services Feedback to Recycling
12/9/2023 20:15:21 Anonymous assigned this case to Cliff Ingham
Sent notification to Cliff Ingham
https://bloomington.in.gov/crm/tickets/view?ticket_id=186477
Anonymous assigned this case to Cliff Ingham
You can use the link to follow progress on this case.
12/9/2023 20:15:21 Opened by Anonymous