1/10/2024 14:26:34 Closed by Cheyenne Bowlen
Duplicate of #186734. Light has been reported to Duke.
Other: Correction to case# #186734: *NE* corner.
Duplicate of #186734. Light has been reported to Duke.
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Latitude | 39.171836853027 |
Longitude | -86.525588989258 |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 1/10/2024 | Street Lights |