3/14/2024 11:48:21 Closed by Christina Smith
Street light has been reported and repaired by Duke Energy.
Other: Street lamp had been out
Street light has been reported and repaired by Duke Energy.
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47401 |
Latitude | 39.125965118408 |
Longitude | -86.527099609375 |
Township | Perry |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 7/1/1999 | Recycling |