2/19/2024 10:29:00 Closed by Adam Wason
Could not locate issue at this address
Other: Pile of gravel adjacent to alley, not contained and spilling out.
Could not locate issue at this address
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47408 |
Latitude | 39.171836853027 |
Longitude | -86.529037475586 |
Neighborhood Association | Eastern Heights |
Township | Bloomington |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 12/13/2023 | Trash |