3/5/2024 07:24:43 Closed by Rhea Carter
We got this picked up.
Other: Recycling was not picked up for the entire street on the even numbered houses—only the other side of the street (odd number) had their recycling picked up. Please advise
We got this picked up.
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Latitude | 39.124652862549 |
Longitude | -86.508773803711 |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 3/5/2024 | Recycling | |
open | 10/4/2023 | Utilities Construction | |
open | 9/14/2023 | Utilities Construction | |
closed | 2/4/2022 | Street Snow Removal |