3/14/2024 12:26:37 Closed by Freddie Love
This is a INDOT maintain signal.
Sent notification to Freddie Love
https://bloomington.in.gov/crm/tickets/view?ticket_id=187616
Closed by Freddie Love
This is a INDOT maintain signal.
3/14/2024 09:50:44 Christina Smith assigned this case to Freddie Love
Sent notification to Freddie Love
https://bloomington.in.gov/crm/tickets/view?ticket_id=187616
Christina Smith assigned this case to Freddie Love
You can use the link to follow progress on this case.
3/14/2024 09:44:38 Christina Smith followed up on this ticket
Thank you for contacting the City of Bloomington regarding the traffic signal. Traffic Signals are maintained by the Department of Public Works' Street Operations Division. I have reassigned your uReport to that division on your behalf.
Sent notification to Christina Smith
https://bloomington.in.gov/crm/tickets/view?ticket_id=187616
Christina Smith followed up on this ticket
Thank you for contacting the City of Bloomington regarding the traffic signal. Traffic Signals are maintained by the Department of Public Works' Street Operations Division. I have reassigned your uReport to that division on your behalf.
3/13/2024 21:35:51 Anonymous assigned this case to Christina Smith
Sent notification to Christina Smith
https://bloomington.in.gov/crm/tickets/view?ticket_id=187616
Anonymous assigned this case to Christina Smith
You can use the link to follow progress on this case.