3/25/2024 08:07:41 Closed by Virgil Sauder
https://bloomington.in.gov/crm/tickets/view?ticket_id=187769
Other: There is a dead animal in the street in front of 724 S Washington St. Requesting that the Sanitation Dept please remove it. Thank you.
https://bloomington.in.gov/crm/tickets/view?ticket_id=187769
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47401 |
Latitude | 39.157535552979 |
Longitude | -86.53263092041 |
Neighborhood Association | Bryan Park |
Township | Perry |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 3/24/2024 | Animal Control & Neglected Pets | |
closed | 9/17/2012 | Trash | |
closed | 6/3/2010 | Recycling | |
closed | 9/22/2008 | Recycling | |
closed | 8/3/1999 | Trash | |
closed | 7/11/1997 | Trash |