4/9/2024 09:39:21 Cheyenne Bowlen commented on this case.
Sam, 1513 E 3rd St is not an actual address. Can you provide an address where the sidewalk needs fixed?
Other: There sidewalk broken city need fix sidewalk
Sam, 1513 E 3rd St is not an actual address. Can you provide an address where the sidewalk needs fixed?
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Latitude | 39.164306640625 |
Longitude | -86.515167236328 |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 4/6/2024 | Sidewalk Requests | |
closed | 2/17/2021 | Street Snow Removal |