closed: Resolved #24192
Trash: Request
Phone Call: The citizen who called in stated that there are 6 bags of trash in front of this residence and that they do not have trash stickers on them. She has called in before about this address and was told to call back when the problem happened again. She could not remember who she talked to before.
- Assigned to
- John Hewett
Most tickets of this type should be closed within 9 days, although some cases may be longer. 0 days have already passed.
History
3/14/2007 04:00:00 John Hewett inspected this Location
Warning ticket issued
3/14/2007 04:00:00 Anonymous assigned this case to John Hewett
Warning ticket issued
3/14/2007 04:00:00 Opened by Anonymous
1001 N Jackson ST
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47404 |
Latitude | 39.176696777344 |
Longitude | -86.539916992188 |
Neighborhood Association | MAPLE HEIGHTS NEIGHBORHOOD ASSOCIATION |
Township | Bloomington |