9/7/2006 04:00:00 Closed by Jo Stong
[data cleanup] Closing date was missing and has been provided by the system as a best guess
Walk In: trash in back
Most tickets of this type should be closed within 9 days, although some cases may be longer. 0 days have already passed.
[data cleanup] Closing date was missing and has been provided by the system as a best guess
Issued ticket, took photos.
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47408 |
Latitude | 39.171340942383 |
Longitude | -86.532577514648 |
Neighborhood Association | HIGH POINT RESIDENTS ASSOC/OLD NORTHEAST NEIGHBORHOOD ASSOC |
Township | Bloomington |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 9/29/2023 | Blocked Sidewalk | |
closed | 1/2/2019 | Potholes, Other Street Repair | |
closed | 8/18/2015 | Other | |
closed | 7/8/2005 | Trash | |
closed | 9/7/2004 | Trash | |
closed | 8/10/1998 | Recycling |