8/15/2006 04:00:00 Daniel Bixler assigned this case to Jo Stong
Issued warning citation, took photos
Walk In: trash piled up, beginning to spill into yards, also yard needs to be mowed, overgrown and full of weeds
Most tickets of this type should be closed within 9 days, although some cases may be longer. 0 days have already passed.
Issued warning citation, took photos
Issued warning citation, took photos
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47401 |
Latitude | 39.15754699707 |
Longitude | -86.510925292969 |
Neighborhood Association | SOMAX |
Township | Perry |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 9/20/2016 | Trash | |
closed | 9/2/2015 | Excessive Growth | |
closed | 8/25/2015 | Recycling | |
closed | 1/29/2013 | Trash | |
closed | 1/15/2013 | Trash | |
closed | 11/6/2012 | Recycling | |
closed | 12/20/1999 | Trash |