7/20/2006 04:00:00 Closed by Anonymous
[data cleanup] Closing date was missing and has been provided by the system as a best guess
Email: Jo Strong in H.A.N.D. wanted to know if the dumpster at 406 E 11th would require a surround. I checked the POLK directories this complex has been there since the early 1970's
[data cleanup] Closing date was missing and has been provided by the system as a best guess
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47408 |
Latitude | 39.173320770264 |
Longitude | -86.52938079834 |
Neighborhood Association | OLD NORTHEAST NEIGHBORHOOD ASSOCIATION |
Township | Bloomington |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
open | 5/1/2024 | Trash | |
open | 5/1/2024 | Animal Control & Neglected Pets | |
closed | 7/7/2023 | Other | |
closed | 5/8/2006 | Trash | |
closed | 2/28/2006 | Trash | |
closed | 4/1/1996 | Excessive Growth |