6/7/2006 04:00:00 Mike Arnold inspected this Location
Shrubs appear to have been cut back
Email: empty lot across the street from 1112 S. Madison with shrubs overgrown, seemingly nothing done
Most tickets of this type should be closed within 9 days, although some cases may be longer. 0 days have already passed.
Shrubs appear to have been cut back
Shrubs appear to have been cut back
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47403 |
Latitude | 39.154933929443 |
Longitude | -86.53727722168 |
Neighborhood Association | MC DOEL GARDENS NEIGHBORHOOD ASSOCIATION |
Township | Perry |
Status | Case Date | Category |
---|