6/7/2006 04:00:00 Closed by Doris Sims
[data cleanup] Closing date was missing and has been provided by the system as a best guess
Recyclable items not properly sorted. Must be sorted for pick-up 945 las
[data cleanup] Closing date was missing and has been provided by the system as a best guess
On 6/12 sent letter to Larry Barker to issue letter. Receive response on 6/13 that letters are being sent.
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47401 |
Latitude | 39.1591796875 |
Longitude | -86.474899291992 |
Neighborhood Association | GENTRY ESTATES NEIGHBORHOOD ASSOCIATION |
Township | Perry |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 9/21/2016 | Yard Waste | |
closed | 6/28/2010 | Trash | |
closed | 6/16/2010 | Trash | |
closed | 12/2/2009 | Trash | |
closed | 6/18/2008 | Recycling | |
closed | 6/7/2006 | Recycling |