closed: Resolved #44393
Water Utility Problems: Request
Phone Call: Water coming up at intersection of E Maxwell St and Eastside Dr.
History
6/10/2002 05:00:00 Anonymous inspected this Location
Turned out to be ground water.
6/10/2002 05:00:00 Closed by Anonymous
E MAXWELL LN
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Other cases for this location
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 3/5/2015 | Sidewalk Snow Removal | |
closed | 2/26/2015 | Sidewalk Snow Removal | |
closed | 2/10/2014 | Sidewalk Snow Removal | |
closed | 8/16/2004 | Trash | |
closed | 8/28/2000 | Line of Sight |