6/4/2002 05:00:00 Closed by Anonymous
[data cleanup] Closed old ticket from ReqPro
Phone Call: Citizen stated that there is a large bush at the corner of Ford and Coolidge making it impossible to see on coming traffic. (Address approx.)
[data cleanup] Closed old ticket from ReqPro
Took Photos, will send out line of sight letter.
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47403 |
Latitude | 39.141437530518 |
Longitude | -86.541282653809 |
Neighborhood Association | BROADVIEW NEIGHBORHOOD ASSOCIATION |
Township | Perry |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 9/13/2010 | Recycling | |
closed | 5/10/2010 | Trash | |
closed | 9/17/2004 | Trash | |
closed | 4/7/2000 | Trash |